• Vennep Flyers JH1 BASEBALL

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Dam, Micha vanTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Schiltman, HaskoTechnische stafTeammanager
    Smoorenburg, ArjanTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Akkerman, ThomasTeamspeler
    Dam, Robin vanTeamspeler
    Duwêl, QuintenTeamspeler
    Egmond, Britt vanTeamspeler
    Ruiten, Koen vanTeamspeler
    Rust, JasperTeamspeler
    Schiltman, LesleyTeamspeler
    Schorn, MichaTeamspeler
    Vreeken, RobinTeamspeler
    Vries, Brian deTeamspeler
    Vroemen, BasTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    31 okt. 09:30DSS JH2 - Vennep Flyers JH1Pim Muliersportpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 okt.Vennep Flyers JH1 - The Herons JH211 - 2
  • Poulestanden Vennep Flyers JH1 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vennep Flyers JH11010001272610120
    2H.S.V. The Flags JH1860292543812
    3Kinheim JH254014735128
    4The Herons JH28305746866
    5OVVO JH16213696725
    6DSS JH24202403914
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers JH362045435194
    8Odiz Frogs JH160154182-411
    9Quick Amsterdam JH1700719157-1380